Tulokset 2012 – 5 km

 

Miehet
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 574 Richard Robinson 0:17:34
2 588 Tuomas Suni Runner’s High / Aalto Yliopisto 0:18:05
3 523 Kari Haverinen 0:18:10
4 581 Jaakko Seppä Turun Yliopisto 0:18:15
5 614 Eetu Myrskylä TQHCFR 0:19:02
6 560 Toni Nurmela Arcada 0:19:03
7 586 Jukka Sirén 0:19:18
8 551 Sampo Luukkainen 0:19:26
9 618 Dmitry Kobernik Jyry 0:19:31
10 547 Mikko Lappalainen 0:19:39
11 518 Frans Anton Flander HKT/HY 0:19:54
12 573 Masi Rinkinen 0:20:25
13 541 Vesa Koivunen HYY 0:20:36
14 534 Lauri Hyvärinen 0:20:52
15 606 Eero Markkila RasKu 0:21:00
16 607 Jyrki Härmä Runner’s High 0:21:11
17 576 Henri Rossi 0:22:20
18 565 Juho Pietilänaho 0:23:10
19 504 Pentti Arajärvi 0:33:49
20 605 Janne Stenbäck Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 0:34:52
M40
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 528 Juha Hietanen 0:18:15
2 615 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli / Tampereen Yliopisto 0:18:57
3 593 Sakari Takki 0:19:21
4 530 Kari Hotakainen 0:19:56
5 552 Kim Mandelin Espoo 0:20:32
6 616 Petri Hämäläinen Helsingin Jyry 0:25:06
M50
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 579 Ahti Salo Aalto Runners / Runner’s High 0:17:59
2 610 Leif Sköld 0:22:12
3 549 Tage Lemström 0:27:56
M60
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 612 Markku Juopperi Spove 0:22:02
2 611 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot 0:27:25
3 595 Vesa Tiihonen Isomus 0:28:23
4 608 Hannu Salmenjaakko Riihimäki 0:32:46
M kunto
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 585 Aleksi Sipilä 0:21:07
2 561 Juha Nurmela 0:21:29
3 557 Ari Myllymäki 0:24:54
4 580 Risto Säntti 0:25:22
5 556 Mikko Monto 0:26:12
6 521 Harri Halminen Fortum 0:26:19
7 537 Teemu Kaalamo 0:26:41
8 514 Jari Eskolin 0:27:07
9 575 Jan Rosnell 0:27:15
10 519 Kai Haatainen EBSCO 0:32:56
11 642 Salum Abdul-Rahman 0:35:28
12 620 Olavi Lampinen Spove 0:36:26
N
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 619 Minna Nummela Runner’s High 0:17:32
2 525 Anni Hemminki 0:19:08
3 526 Elli Hemminki 0:19:19
4 542 Hilkka Kontro 0:20:46
5 546 Malena Lahtimies Leppävaaran Sisu / Hämeen ammattikorkeakoulu 0:21:10
6 587 Kaija Sivonen Eläinlääketieteellinen tiedekunta 0:22:25
7 555 Emmi Mikkola Eläinlääketieteellinen tiedekunta 0:22:47
8 566 Tiina Pohjalainen 0:23:57
9 540 Niina Karjula Eläinlääketieteellinen tiedekunta 0:24:49
10 597 Jonna Tuomiranta 0:25:13
11 509 Johanna Borg Eläinlääketieteellinen tiedekunta 0:26:38
12 507 Felisa Bernal 0:26:58
13 648 Tytti Toivanen 0:27:11
14 617 Mona Aallikko 0:30:16
15 545 Kirsi Laatikainen Siuntio 0:30:37
16 532 Heidi Huttunen 0:32:56
17 582 Golshan Shabani 0:34:51
18 609 Sini Toroskainen 0:39:07
N40
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 602 Arja Vesterholm 0:23:23
N60
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 578 Ulla Saarnio Keravan Urheilijat 0:36:26
N kunto
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 533 Milla Hyvärinen 0:24:57
2 613 Minna Karjunen Rajan urheilijat 0:25:12
3 536 Elli Ilomäki 0:26:23
4 589 Minna Suominen 0:27:08
5 524 Annamari Heimonen 0:27:09
6 591 Paula Syrjänen 0:27:24
7 517 Mirja Färkkilä-Järvinen 0:27:49
8 510 Gina Bulgamin-Salo 0:29:42
9 590 Susanna Svartsjö 0:30:50
10 543 Piia Koski 0:31:10
11 592 Tanja Syväste 0:31:32
12 572 Anu Rinkinen 0:32:54
13 584 Tuula Silfver 0:34:08
14 564 Kylli Palla 0:35:43
15 522 Lotta Haunia 0:37:51
16 562 Janna Nyman 0:41:26
17 594 Katja Tallgren 0:43:00
18 600 Virve Valtonen 0:44:03
N19
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 577 Nina Ruohonen 0:26:14
2 513 Binta Darboe HKT 0:27:21
P15
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 515 Joonas Eskolin 0:26:06
T15
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 516 Nita Eskolin 0:27:07
2 503 Meeri Anttalainen HKT 0:27:21