Tulokset 2012 – 1/2-maraton

Miehet
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 352 Kai Takkunen Alavieskan Viri 1:17:00
2 209 Pontus Backlund Translink Corporate Finance 1:21:08
3 392 Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1:21:37
4 239 Mikko Järvinen Bakkenilaiset 1:22:13
5 240 Geir Siirde HKT 1:25:03
6 311 Tomi Pietilä Helsingin Jyry 1:25:09
7 224 Kim Harju Triathlon Stadi 1:25:15
8 355 Toni Tianen Ls-37 1:25:39
9 305 Pasi Päällysaho 1:26:11
10 215 Pasi Fränti Itä-Suomen yliopisto 1:28:23
11 205 Lauri Alakuijala Espoo 1:28:39
12 247 Sami Kallela Runner’s High 1:28:53
13 262 Topias Kukkasniemi 1:29:35
14 288 Samuel Marisa Aura/PoRa/AaltoU 1:33:18
15 219 Antti Haapalainen 1:33:32
16 279 Markus Majer 1:33:38
17 256 Esa Koli FMR 1:34:27
18 335 Erik Seesjärvi 1:35:18
19 368 Ossi Väisänen 1:35:20
20 257 Juha-Pekka Konttinen 1:38:06
21 303 Jani Ollikainen Sport Club Lynx 1:38:32
22 385 Jari Huovinen Lemin Eskot 1:38:36
23 266 Jukka Lääveri Runner’s High 1:38:45
24 292 Esa Mikkonen 1:40:25
25 203 Antti Ahokas 1:40:40
26 394 Timo Keskitalo Helsinki 1:41:02
27 339 Jani Sierilä 1:42:44
28 255 Jarmo Kokkonen 1:42:55
29 375 Janne Viljanen 1:45:21
30 353 Jan Tammela 1:47:45
31 254 Juho Kokkonen 1:48:14
32 296 Jussi Nokkala 1:54:04
33 287 Petri Manu 1:57:52
34 211 Jacopo Chiapparino Helsinki Triathlon ry 2:00:36
35 386 Ferenc Vilisics 2:01:35
36 232 Mika Hirviniemi Helsinki 2:01:56
37 280 Pasi Mäkelä Lahden Ahkera 2:03:32
38 381 Miika Warsell 2:11:49
M40
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 387 Harri Holma Nokia Marathon Team 1:29:07
2 321 Janne Reinikainen 1:30:00
3 383 Kaj-Mikael Salo FMR 1:34:10
4 281 Esko Mäkelä Aktia 1:34:10
5 384 Marko Rantanen Syrjänmäen Vauhti 1:34:33
6 382 Mikko Ylönen Laatulasset 1:36:37
7 268 Mikko Lanki CLUB ATLETISMO FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA 1:37:14
8 389 Niclas Rosenlew 1:37:55
9 346 Vesa Sorsa Puru 1:45:27
10 297 Janne Nuopponen 1:48:01
11 216 Timo Friman Gainomax 1:54:31
12 238 Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat 2:06:01
13 377 Vesa Vira  PURU 2:08:43
14 362 Jarkko Tuomi 2:11:53
M50
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 366 Peter Vähi HKT 1:31:32
2 379 Arto Virtanen 1:44:01
3 207 Jukka Anttalainen 1:50:49
4 290 Juhani Merio 2:05:00
5 390 Pekka Nevala Tuusula 2:07:56
6 549 Tage Lemström IP-08 2:08:00
M60
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 200 Pertti Aalto Keravan Urheilijat 1:42:33
2 395 Pekka Tiainen Helsigin Jyry 1:45:14
3 388 Rauno Nykänen Lempäälä 1:48:04
M kunto
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 344 Toni Skogster KeU 1:35:09
2 284 Jukka Mäntylä 1:42:11
3 204 Jyrki Airola Töölön kiri 1:43:35
4 372 Tapio Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto 1:48:22
5 222 Taito Halonen 1:53:49
6 261 Mikko Kujapelto IBM 1:53:54
7 252 Eero Kenttä 1:53:57
8 359 Heikki Tolonen 1:54:36
9 259 Antti Koski 1:55:57
10 331 Mikko Sandberg 1:59:15
11 289 Michael Marttila 1:59:43
12 328 Erkki Salo 2:01:33
13 393 Antero Rintala Kauniainen 2:01:50
14 301 Riku Olkkonen 2:03:24
15 302 Toni Olkkonen 2:03:44
N
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 263 Sanna Kullberg KU-58 1:25:27
2 349 Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot 1:29:14
3 237 Paula Jääskeläinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1:37:08
4 318 Riikka Räisänen Töysän Veto 1:41:00
5 229 Anne Hildén 1:42:44
6 227 Paula Havu 1:44:58
7 334 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti 1:46:07
8 371 Julia Venesmaa Accenture Roadrunners 1:47:15
9 337 Rea Serovuo 1:55:04
10 348 Elina Syrjälahti 1:55:13
11 367 Anu Vainio 1:59:46
12 273 Satu Lindholm 2:03:26
13 286 Kaarina Manu 2:03:49
14 258 Hanna Kortelainen 2:03:58
15 294 Riitta Nerg 2:04:15
16 314 Katja Puttonen Vantaa 2:05:15
17 233 Tiina Holman 2:05:19
18 250 Henna Känsälä 2:06:42
19 354 Tuuli Tammivuori 2:07:20
20 291 Laura Mertano 2:10:57
21 304 Julia Owusu-Ansah 2:12:57
22 269 Mari Laulumaa 2:14:05
23 217 Katri Gerkman 2:15:59
24 253 Liisa Koivisto 2:17:22
25 230 Anna Hirvilammi 2:19:32
26 358 Pirkko Toiviainen 2:20:53
27 212 Sofia Diakhate Fortum 2:21:16
28 308 Linda Palin 2:22:53
29 343 Elina Sivonen 2:23:49
30 251 Essi Kantonen 2:32:04
N40
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 320 Anne Rasku 1:50:26
2 260 Maiju Kronlund 1:55:28
3 396 Johanna Paananen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2:01:14
4 210 virpi backlund Korson Kengurut 2:02:02
5 220 Sari Haarala 2:06:14
6 244 Teijamari Jyrkkiö Kaivopuiston Gasellit 2:10:58
7 361 Paula Tuomi 2:11:53
8 265 Katri Laaninen 2:17:18
9 206 Satu Alaruikka 2:23:56
N50
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 300 Kati Oikarinen PakVi 1:36:53
2 298 Sari Nuotio 2:23:17
N60
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 226 Aila Hätönen 2:11:05
2 267 Irmeli Laitinen 2:33:39
N kunto
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1 391 Susanna Wallenius 2:02:30
2 327 Anniina Sainio 2:05:00
3 236 Saara Ilkka 2:05:09
4 345 Maija Soini 2:08:10
5 225 Jarna Hartikainen 2:08:11
6 282 Marja Mäkelä 2:09:38
7 369 Mari Väistö 2:11:03
8 341 Regina Simonsen 2:11:29
9 357 Outi Toijanniemi 2:11:54
10 243 Susanna Juurinen 2:13:53
11 234 Anni Holopainen 2:16:17
12 271 Outi Lehtonen 2:16:17
13 202 Jenni Aaltonen 2:17:18
14 350 Laura Takala 2:17:40
15 364 Nita Tuukkanen 2:22:25
16 323 Henna-Riikka Riikonen 2:22:25
17 329 Saara Sälpäkivi 2:24:07
18 208 Suvi Asikainen 2:24:36
19 324 Nina Roisko 2:28:38
20 338 Milla Sevón 2:33:38
21 373 Elina Viitasaari 2:38:04